Hi! Simply click below and type your query.
Our experts will reply you very soon.
MOQ : 25 Kilogram
|Business Type||Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier|
|Country of Origin||India|
|Certification||CE Certified ISO 9001:2008|
|Click to view more|
Preferred Buyer From
Apium graveolens is a familiar biennial plant native to southern Europe and cultivated extensively as a domestic vegetable. Celery Seed essential oil possesses a spicy, warm, long-lasting aroma, and is used as a fragrance component in soaps, cosmetics, and perfumes.and We are the leading supplier and manufacturer of (Celery Seed Oil) from last more then 20 years and we have the best quality of this product.