Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil
Price : 1,000.00 - 1,050.00 / KgGet Best Price

MOQ : 25 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Country of Origin India
Type Jojoba Oil
Certification Certified ISO 9001:2008
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Application
Herbal Products, Skin Care Products
Form
Liquid
Packaging Size
1-180 Kg
Brand Name
VDH
Product Code
61789-91-1
Payment Terms
Other
Delivery Time
Prompt

Our Jojoba Oil is applied directly to the skin for acnepsoriasis, sunburn, and chapped skin. It is also used topically to encourage the regrowth of hair in people who are balding. In manufacturing, jojoba is used as an ingredient in shampoo; lipstick; makeup; cleansing products; and in face, hand, and body lotions.  We are the leading supplier and manufacturer of (Jojoba Oil) from last more then 20 years and we have the best quality of this product

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Jojoba Oil" ?

Kg

Explore More Products