Hi! Simply click below and type your query.
Our experts will reply you very soon.
MOQ : 25 Kilogram
|Business Type||Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier|
|Country of Origin||India|
|Type||Wheat Germ Oil|
|Application||Cosmetics, Massage, Medicine, Skin Care|
|Click to view more|
Preferred Buyer From
Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel, which makes up only 2.5% by weight of the kernel Wheat germ oil is particularly high in octacosanol - a 28-carbon long-chain saturated primary alcohol found in a number of different vegetable waxes.